Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allAR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Shade
-
Original price $436.41Original price $436.41 - Original price $436.41Original price $436.41Current price $335.70$335.70 - $335.70Current price $335.70| /
O'Phannon Ottoman With Storage
Ashley FurnitureComplete your at-home retreat with this casually chic ottoman. The luxe herringbone chenille upholstery is indulgently plush to the touch. A flip ...
View full detailsOriginal price $436.41Original price $436.41 - Original price $436.41Original price $436.41Current price $335.70$335.70 - $335.70Current price $335.70| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,600.56Original price $1,600.56 - Original price $1,600.56Original price $1,600.56Current price $1,231.20$1,231.20 - $1,231.20Current price $1,231.20| /
O'Phannon 2-Piece Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureComplete your at-home retreat with this casually chic sectional with chaise. The luxe herringbone chenille upholstery is indulgently plush to the ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,600.56Original price $1,600.56 - Original price $1,600.56Original price $1,600.56Current price $1,231.20$1,231.20 - $1,231.20Current price $1,231.20| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $564.99Original price $564.99 - Original price $564.99Original price $564.99Current price $434.61$434.61 - $434.61Current price $434.61| /
Kegler Recliner
Ashley FurniturePrioritize comfort while still making a versatile style statement. Complementing a variety of color schemes, this rocker recliner's supremely plus...
View full detailsOriginal price $564.99Original price $564.99 - Original price $564.99Original price $564.99Current price $434.61$434.61 - $434.61Current price $434.61| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $950.86Original price $950.86 - Original price $950.86Original price $950.86Current price $731.43$731.43 - $731.43Current price $731.43| /
Alphons Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureSincere in its styling, this reclining sofa invites a relaxed sensibility into your space. Its neutral upholstery has a universal appeal, with pul...
View full detailsOriginal price $950.86Original price $950.86 - Original price $950.86Original price $950.86Current price $731.43$731.43 - $731.43Current price $731.43| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $888.97Original price $888.97 - Original price $888.97Original price $888.97Current price $683.82$683.82 - $683.82Current price $683.82| /
Alphons Reclining Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureSincere in its styling, this reclining loveseat invites a relaxed sensibility into your space. Its neutral upholstery has a universal appeal, with...
View full detailsOriginal price $888.97Original price $888.97 - Original price $888.97Original price $888.97Current price $683.82$683.82 - $683.82Current price $683.82| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,839.83 - Original price $2,430.56Original price $1,839.83 - Original price $2,430.56Original price $1,839.83$1,415.25 - $1,869.66$1,415.25 - $1,869.66Current price $1,415.25| /
Alphons Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureSincere in its styling, this reclining sofa and loveseat package invites a relaxed sensibility into your space. Its beige upholstery has a univers...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,839.83 - Original price $2,430.56Original price $1,839.83 - Original price $2,430.56Original price $1,839.83$1,415.25 - $1,869.66$1,415.25 - $1,869.66Current price $1,415.25| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $590.73Original price $590.73 - Original price $590.73Original price $590.73Current price $454.41$454.41 - $454.41Current price $454.41| /
Alphons Recliner
Ashley FurnitureSincere in its styling, this rocker recliner invites a relaxed sensibility into your space. Its neutral upholstery has a universal appeal, with pu...
View full detailsOriginal price $590.73Original price $590.73 - Original price $590.73Original price $590.73Current price $454.41$454.41 - $454.41Current price $454.41| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Blue Ocean Furnishings carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.